Adrian Fong
Pre Press Operator
Adrienne Ryding
Customer Service Representative
Aide Palacios
Despatch Team Leader
Aidee Yurani Giraldo Rincon
Digital Print Finisher
Alisha Kumar
Designer
Amanda Montgomerie
Digital Channel Specialist
Amanda Popplewell
Senior Business Analyst
Amit Patel
Digital Printer (Day Supervisor)
Angela Aramoana
Payroll Administrator
Anna M O'Boyle
Receptionist
Anu Patel
CSR / Prepress Rocket
Austin Melville
Digital Printer (Apprentice)
Bernadette Basagre
Content Writer, Idealog & The Register
Bethany Johnson
Customer Service Representative
Brian Landry
General Manager
Caitlin Whiteman
Digital Editor - dish
Carlos Lehmann
Junior Account Manager
Carol Sharp
Warehouse Team Leader
Carolyn Enting
Editor - Good
Catherine Luong
Designer
Chi Chen
Mac Operator
Chiman Patel
Driver
Chris Andrews
Vehicle & Signage Installer
Chris Kerr
Production Team Leader
Chrisanne Terblanche
Senior Designer
Christian Robertson
Client Service Lead
Claire M Aldous
Editor - Dish
Claudia Fraser
Account Manager (Precision)
Claudia Sepulveda
Print Finisher
Craig Harrison
GM ‑ Operations
Daniel Singh
Digital Printer Operator / Finisher
Danielle Palmer
Customer Service Representative
Daryl Sinclair
Bindery Tradesman
David Atkins
Co Managing Director
David Collins
Account Manager
David Gates
Printer
Denzil Griffiths
Digital Print Operator/Finisher
Douglas Wiechern
Bindery Tradesman
Eddie Jooste
Pre Press
Eddie Kapisi
Bindery Team Leader
Emo Toeava
Print Finisher LFD
Esme Munn
Customer Service & Admin Coordinator
Fina Toa
Accounts Payable
Fred Soar
Co Managing Director
Gareth Ross
Senior Accountant
Gina Leslie
Customer Service Representative
Glenn Wolfgramm
Printer (Digital)
Gordon White
Bindery Tradesman
Grant Timmins
Production Manager
Greg Owen
Account Manager
James Timpson
Account Manager
Jason Wang
Vehicle & Signage Installer
Jason Watts
Digital Print Operator/ Finisher
Jason Young
Customer Service Manager
Jaya Mehta
Receptionist
Jeoffery Santiago
Printer's Assistant
Jessica Wadell
Writer / Content Producer
Jo Bright
Account Manager - Hamilton
Joe Xing
Sign Producer
John A’Costa
Digital Printer (Rocket)
John Kennedy
Print Assistant
Josh Wyborn
Printer (Digital)
Julian G Pettitt
Senior Designer
Juliano Baby
Printer & Image Specialist
Kalin Moodley
Digital Printer
Karl Mayhew
Digital Printer
Karrin McLeod
Commercial Manager
Katie Gibbons
Commercial Director
Katrina Ward
People and Culture Advisor
Kevin Devane
Print Finishing Team Leader
Kevin P Courtney
Pre-Press Operator
Keyur Adroja
Pre Press
Larry White
Outsource/QC Team Leader
LauraGrace McFarland
Senior Account Director
Lauren Grant
Customer Service & Admin Coordinator
Lina Minkovska
Account Manager
Marama Tekeu
Handwork Supervisor
Marcus Hawkins-Adams
CEO - SCG Media
Mata William
Despatch Assistant
Michael Collins
Bindery Assistant
Monique Bulman
Publisher Services Manager
Nathan Berg
Account Manager
Neil Hardie
Pre Press Operator
Nick Walker
Design and Studio Manager
Nico Van Der Merwe
Production Manager / Signage Specialist
Niko Kloeten
Sub‑Editor/Business Feature Writer
Pakura Taunga
Driver
Pamela McIntosh
Editor
Patrick Roberts
Video Editor
Paul Craven
Gullotinist/Bindery
Pavan Kuntla
Large Format Printer
Pavel Coronel
Vehicle & Signage Installer
Peilin Liao
Digital Printer Operator / Finisher
Phil Smith
Accouont Manager
Phillipe Ashton
Print Assistant
Rachel Trevor
Pre Press Operator
Rajeev Nedumaran
Digital Signage Project Manager
Rebecca Donaldson
Pre Press Operator
Reema Soma
Financial Controller
Richard Davy
Account Manager
Rohan Tuteja
Customer Service Representative
Romulus Jerusalem
Printer
Ronaldo Carpio
Print Finisher
Rory Williams
Large Format Supervisor
Sally Huang
Senior Designer
Sarah Beedell
Project Coordinator
Sarah Tuck
Editorial Director - Lifestyle
Sean Pratt
Print Assistant
Serena Cook
Customer Service Representative
Shannon Ellison
Events Coordinator
Stefan Berthoud
Account Manager
Stephen Reardon
Pre-press Team Leader
Steve Martin
Gullotinist
Steve Roberts
Large Format Digital Printer
Susan Dutt
Accounts Receivable/Credit Controller
Tamsin George
Deputy Editor ‑ dish/Good
Tamsyn Moses
Account Manager
Tanya Revill
Customer Service Representative
Tim Rogers
Logistics Team Leader
Tracey Chase
Print Finisher
Troy Caltaux
Account Manager
Tydyn Lonergan
Customer Service Representative / Jnr Business Analyist
Vernene U Medcalf
Commercial Manager NZ Marketing & Stop Press
Vivian Cheng
Mac Operator
Wendy May
Logistics Assistant
Zahra Shahtahmasebi
Sub editor / Business Content Producer
Zephyr Brown
ICT and Facilities Manager
Zoe Harker
Junior Business Analyst